TTV Rohrbach

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Herren

Herren Bezirksliga Mitte

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTRTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 06.12. 09:49
1 Heinle, Achim
Heinle, Achim
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga Mitte  (Vorrunde)
20.09.20191-2Zehender, Sebastian (1.2)3:2TTV Sulzfeld 9:3
1-1Steinmetz, Sven (1.1)1:3
27.09.20191-2Johannbroer, Eric (1.2)3:0TV Forst 9:4
1-1Sexauer, Manuel (1.1)3:0
01.10.20191-2Umapathisivam, Abinayan (1.2)3:2TV Sinsheim 8:8
1-1Kargakis, Georgios (1.1)3:2
12.10.20191-2Schüle, Claus (1.2)0:3VfB Adersbach 8:8
1-1Buchauer, Mathias (1.1)2:3
25.10.20191-2Maurer, Richard (2.2)3:0TSV Karlsdorf II 9:5
1-1Schlindwein, Torsten (2.1)1:3
15.11.20191-2Vogelbacher, Markus (2.3)3:1TV Forst II 9:3
1-1Obhof, Jochen (2.1)3:1
22.11.20191-2Kiefer, Dirk (1.2)0:3TV Helmsheim 1:9
1-1Doll, Jürgen (1.1)1:3
810:61737 1707
2 Stötzel, Jürgen
Stötzel, Jürgen
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga Mitte  (Vorrunde)
20.09.20192-1Steinmetz, Sven (1.1)3:2TTV Sulzfeld 9:3
2-2Zehender, Sebastian (1.2)0:3
27.09.20192-1Sexauer, Manuel (1.1)0:3TV Forst 9:4
2-2Johannbroer, Eric (1.2)3:1
01.10.20192-1Kargakis, Georgios (1.1)2:3TV Sinsheim 8:8
2-2Umapathisivam, Abinayan (1.2)1:3
12.10.20192-1Buchauer, Mathias (1.1)3:1VfB Adersbach 8:8
2-2Schüle, Claus (1.2)1:3
25.10.20192-1Schlindwein, Torsten (2.1)1:3TSV Karlsdorf II 9:5
2-2Maurer, Richard (2.2)3:0
15.11.20192-1Obhof, Jochen (2.1)3:0TV Forst II 9:3
2-2Vogelbacher, Markus (2.3)3:2
22.11.20192-1Doll, Jürgen (1.1)2:3TV Helmsheim 1:9
87:71670 1669
3 Heinle, Stefan
Heinle, Stefan
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga Mitte  (Vorrunde)
20.09.20193-4Faber, Matthias (1.5)3:1TTV Sulzfeld 9:3
3-3Baier, Friedrich (1.3)3:2
27.09.20193-4Spiegelhalter, Florian (1.5)3:0TV Forst 9:4
3-3Ihle, Michael (1.3)2:3
01.10.20193-4Schuster, Simon (1.4)3:2TV Sinsheim 8:8
3-3Jungblut, Ulf (1.3)3:1
12.10.20193-4Lackner, Uwe (1.4)3:2VfB Adersbach 8:8
3-3Buchauer, Patrick (1.3)1:3
25.10.20193-4Horzel, Lars (2.4)3:0TSV Karlsdorf II 9:5
3-3Scavone, Rosario (2.3)3:0
15.11.20193-4Göckel, Kevin (2.7)3:0TV Forst II 9:3
3-3Ihle, Matthias (2.4)3:0
22.11.20193-4Graf, Uwe (1.4)0:3TV Helmsheim 1:9
811:31700 1688
4 Brox, Daniel
Brox, Daniel
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga Mitte  (Vorrunde)
20.09.20194-3Baier, Friedrich (1.3)3:1TTV Sulzfeld 9:3
27.09.20194-3Ihle, Michael (1.3)1:3TV Forst 9:4
4-4Spiegelhalter, Florian (1.5)3:1
01.10.20194-3Jungblut, Ulf (1.3)2:3TV Sinsheim 8:8
4-4Schuster, Simon (1.4)3:2
15.11.20194-3Ihle, Matthias (2.4)2:3TV Forst II 9:3
22.11.20194-3Krämer, Walter (1.3)0:3TV Helmsheim 1:9
64:41644 1635
5 Gerards, Frank
Gerards, Frank
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga Mitte  (Vorrunde)
20.09.20195-6Krüger, Rainer (2.1)3:1TTV Sulzfeld 9:3
27.09.20195-6Obhof, Jochen (2.1)0:3TV Forst 9:4
01.10.20195-6Vanderroth, Uwe (2.1)2:3TV Sinsheim 8:8
5-5Seifert, Marc (1.5)0:3
12.10.20194-3Buchauer, Patrick (1.3)3:1VfB Adersbach 8:8
4-4Lackner, Uwe (1.4)3:0
25.10.20194-3Scavone, Rosario (2.3)3:0TSV Karlsdorf II 9:5
4-4Horzel, Lars (2.4)1:3
15.11.20195-6Göckel, Daniel (3.6)3:0TV Forst II 9:3
22.11.20195-6Martus, Dominik (1.6)0:3TV Helmsheim 1:9
75:51542 1536
6 Holzwarth, Jochen
Holzwarth, Jochen
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga Mitte  (Vorrunde)
20.09.20196-5Faber, Thorsten (1.6)3:0TTV Sulzfeld 9:3
27.09.20196-5Schmidt, Christian (1.6)3:0TV Forst 9:4
01.10.20196-5Seifert, Marc (1.5)1:3TV Sinsheim 8:8
6-6Vanderroth, Uwe (2.1)0:3
12.10.20195-6Buchauer, Daniel (1.6)3:2VfB Adersbach 8:8
5-5Gruidl, Karsten (1.5)1:3
25.10.20195-6Denschlag, Stefan (2.6)3:1TSV Karlsdorf II 9:5
5-5Wittke, Tobias (2.5)3:2
15.11.20196-5Tomov, Christo (3.1)0:3TV Forst II 9:3
22.11.20196-5Flöß, Steffen (1.5)2:3TV Helmsheim 1:9
86:51530 1562